Staff Directory

Board of Education: (su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@d1529858854raobl1529858854oohcs1529858854)

Sherry Gomez, President – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@g1529858854yrreh1529858854s1529858854
Gretchen Orr, Vice President – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854rog1529858854
Dorothy Martinez, Board Secretary – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@m1529858854yhtor1529858854od1529858854
Julia Marchant, Board Treasurer – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@m1529858854ailuj1529858854
Eva Vigil, Commissioner – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@v1529858854ave1529858854
Jaye Sudar, Commissioner – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854adusj1529858854
David Tesitor, Commissioner – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854otise1529858854td1529858854

District Office Staff: (su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@t1529858854cirts1529858854id1529858854)

Michael Moore, Superintendent – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@e1529858854roomm1529858854
Erica Watts, Finance Director – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854ttawe1529858854
Lorna Eddleman, Executive Secretary/Human Resources – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854ameld1529858854del1529858854
Rhonda Hribar, Safety/Insurance/Payroll – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854abirh1529858854r1529858854
Tara Burke, Bookkeeper/Food Service – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@e1529858854krubt1529858854
Dylan Risenhoover, Maintenance/Custodial Supervisor – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854evooh1529858854nesir1529858854d1529858854
Gary Vigil Sr., Transportation Director/Mechanic – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854igivg1529858854
Manuel Lujan, Technology Coordinator – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854ajulm1529858854
Drew Biermann, IT Specialist – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854namre1529858854ibd1529858854
Kimberly McCullar, School Nursesu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854alluc1529858854cmk1529858854

John Mall High School: (su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854lamnh1529858854oj1529858854)

Gunnison “Gunny” Pagnotta, Principal – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854ttong1529858854apg1529858854
Josh Vialpando, Athletic Director/P.E. – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@o1529858854dnapl1529858854aivj1529858854
Faith Espinoza, Secretary – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854zonip1529858854sef1529858854
Ben Pollack, Music Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@k1529858854callo1529858854pb1529858854
Catherine Thompson, History Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854ospmo1529858854htc1529858854
Crystal Rauch, Math Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@h1529858854cuarc1529858854
Doug Olson, Custodiansu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854oslog1529858854uod1529858854
Ellen “Lena” Aguirre, Cooksu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@e1529858854rriug1529858854al1529858854
Heidi Micek, Paraprofessional/PLATO Online Supervisorsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@k1529858854ecimh1529858854
Jacki Benner, Academic Advisor/Counselorsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854enneb1529858854j1529858854
Jonathan Ambler, Business/CTE Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854elbma1529858854j1529858854
Julian Martinez, Custodiansu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@z1529858854enitr1529858854amnai1529858854luj1529858854
Lisa Brgoch, Special Education/Resource Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@h1529858854cogrb1529858854l1529858854
Nathaniel “Nate” Tauer, Paraprofessional//PLATO Online Supervisorsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854euatn1529858854
Ross Hallihan, Science Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854ahill1529858854ahr1529858854
Kyle Spencer, English Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854ecnep1529858854sk1529858854

Peakview School: (su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@w1529858854eivka1529858854ep1529858854)

Brenda Duran, Principal – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854arudb1529858854
Santiago Bobian, Dean of Students – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854aibob1529858854s1529858854
Erica Vallejos, Secretary – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854ojell1529858854ave1529858854
Cindy Montoya, Secretary – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854yotno1529858854mc1529858854
Anne Yahl, Counselorsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854haya1529858854
Deborah Nott, 7th/8th Science Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@t1529858854tond1529858854
Aaron Vallejos, 7th/8th History Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854ojell1529858854ava1529858854
Andrea Shull, Kindergarten Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854luhsa1529858854
Barbara Sandoval, Cooksu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854avodn1529858854asb1529858854
Ben Pollack, Music Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@k1529858854callo1529858854pb1529858854
TBA, 3rd Grade Teacher –
Brenda Morgan, Interventionistsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854agrom1529858854b1529858854
TBA, 7th/8th Grade Teacher & DAC
Carlene Pacheco, Library Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@o1529858854cehca1529858854pc1529858854
Carolyn Brown, 2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854worbc1529858854
Cleo Sandoval, Cooksu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854avodn1529858854asc1529858854
Deb Nott, Interventionistsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@t1529858854tond1529858854
Donna Galvan, 1st Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854avlag1529858854d1529858854
Eric Vialpando, P.E. Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@o1529858854dnapl1529858854aive1529858854
Jennifer Torres, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854errot1529858854j1529858854
Joseph Hibpshman, Truancy Liaisonsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854amhsp1529858854bihj1529858854
Katie Keeling, Art Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@g1529858854nilee1529858854kk1529858854
Kimberly “Kim” Webb, Custodiansu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@b1529858854bewk1529858854
Kelly Roel, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@l1529858854eork1529858854
Michelle Shrout, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@t1529858854uorhs1529858854m1529858854
Maureen Upthegrove, 5th Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@e1529858854vorge1529858854htpum1529858854
Megan Archuleta, 2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854teluh1529858854cram1529858854
Michelle Isom, 1st Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@m1529858854osim1529858854
Patricia Eccher, Cooksu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854ehcce1529858854p1529858854
Tara Dotter, 4th Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854ettod1529858854t1529858854
Tim Encinias, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854ainic1529858854net1529858854
William “Bill” Armijo, Custodiansu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@o1529858854jimra1529858854b1529858854

Gardner School: (su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@r1529858854endra1529858854g1529858854)

Pam Levie, Teacher on Special Assignment (Administrator) – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@e1529858854ivelp1529858854
Ana Choin, Secretary – su.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854iohca1529858854
Tbd, Pre School/Kindergarten Teacher
Casey Huff, 7th/8th Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@f1529858854fuhc1529858854
Heather Gonzales, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854elazn1529858854ogh1529858854
Jeff Barela, Cooksu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854lerab1529858854j1529858854
Jody Medina, 1st/2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854nidem1529858854j1529858854
Kevin Crosson, 7th/8th Science & P.E. Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854ossor1529858854ck1529858854
Megan Hanlon, 5th/6th Grade Teachersu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@n1529858854olnah1529858854m1529858854
Ricardo Gonzales, Custodiansu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@s1529858854elazn1529858854ogr1529858854
Stella Garcia-Sanchez, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1529858854.21k.1529858854onafr1529858854euh@a1529858854icrag1529858854s1529858854