Staff Directory

Board of Education: (su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@d1524748104raobl1524748104oohcs1524748104)

Sherry Gomez, President – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@g1524748104yrreh1524748104s1524748104
Gretchen Orr, Vice President – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104rog1524748104
Dorothy Martinez, Board Secretary – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@m1524748104yhtor1524748104od1524748104
Julia Marchant, Board Treasurer – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@m1524748104ailuj1524748104
Eva Vigil, Commissioner – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@v1524748104ave1524748104
Jaye Sudar, Commissioner – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104adusj1524748104
David Tesitor, Commissioner – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104otise1524748104td1524748104

District Office Staff: (su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@t1524748104cirts1524748104id1524748104)

Michael Moore, Superintendent – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@e1524748104roomm1524748104
Erica Watts, Finance Director – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104ttawe1524748104
Lorna Eddleman, Executive Secretary/Human Resources – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104ameld1524748104del1524748104
Rhonda Hribar, Safety/Insurance/Payroll – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104abirh1524748104r1524748104
Tara Burke, Bookkeeper/Food Service – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@e1524748104krubt1524748104
Dylan Risenhoover, Maintenance/Custodial Supervisor – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104evooh1524748104nesir1524748104d1524748104
Gary Vigil Sr., Transportation Director/Mechanic – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104igivg1524748104
Manuel Lujan, Technology Coordinator – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104ajulm1524748104
Drew Biermann, IT Specialist – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104namre1524748104ibd1524748104
Kimberly McCullar, School Nursesu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104alluc1524748104cmk1524748104

John Mall High School: (su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104lamnh1524748104oj1524748104)

Gunnison “Gunny” Pagnotta, Principal – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104ttong1524748104apg1524748104
Josh Vialpando, Athletic Director/P.E. – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@o1524748104dnapl1524748104aivj1524748104
Faith Espinoza, Secretary – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104zonip1524748104sef1524748104
Ben Pollack, Music Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@k1524748104callo1524748104pb1524748104
Catherine Thompson, History Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104ospmo1524748104htc1524748104
Crystal Rauch, Math Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@h1524748104cuarc1524748104
Doug Olson, Custodiansu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104oslog1524748104uod1524748104
Ellen “Lena” Aguirre, Cooksu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@e1524748104rriug1524748104al1524748104
Heidi Micek, Paraprofessional/PLATO Online Supervisorsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@k1524748104ecimh1524748104
Jacki Benner, Academic Advisor/Counselorsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104enneb1524748104j1524748104
Jonathan Ambler, Business/CTE Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104elbma1524748104j1524748104
Julian Martinez, Custodiansu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@z1524748104enitr1524748104amnai1524748104luj1524748104
Lisa Brgoch, Special Education/Resource Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@h1524748104cogrb1524748104l1524748104
Nathaniel “Nate” Tauer, Paraprofessional//PLATO Online Supervisorsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104euatn1524748104
Ross Hallihan, Science Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104ahill1524748104ahr1524748104
Kyle Spencer, English Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104ecnep1524748104sk1524748104

Peakview School: (su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@w1524748104eivka1524748104ep1524748104)

Brenda Duran, Principal – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104arudb1524748104
Santiago Bobian, Dean of Students – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104aibob1524748104s1524748104
Erica Vallejos, Secretary – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104ojell1524748104ave1524748104
Cindy Montoya, Secretary – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104yotno1524748104mc1524748104
Anne Yahl, Counselorsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104haya1524748104
Deborah Nott, 7th/8th Science Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@t1524748104tond1524748104
Aaron Vallejos, 7th/8th History Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104ojell1524748104ava1524748104
Andrea Shull, Kindergarten Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104luhsa1524748104
Barbara Sandoval, Cooksu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104avodn1524748104asb1524748104
Ben Pollack, Music Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@k1524748104callo1524748104pb1524748104
TBA, 3rd Grade Teacher –
Brenda Morgan, Interventionistsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104agrom1524748104b1524748104
TBA, 7th/8th Grade Teacher & DAC
Carlene Pacheco, Library Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@o1524748104cehca1524748104pc1524748104
Carolyn Brown, 2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104worbc1524748104
Cleo Sandoval, Cooksu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104avodn1524748104asc1524748104
Deb Nott, Interventionistsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@t1524748104tond1524748104
Donna Galvan, 1st Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104avlag1524748104d1524748104
Eric Vialpando, P.E. Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@o1524748104dnapl1524748104aive1524748104
Jennifer Torres, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104errot1524748104j1524748104
Joseph Hibpshman, Truancy Liaisonsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104amhsp1524748104bihj1524748104
Katie Keeling, Art Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@g1524748104nilee1524748104kk1524748104
Kimberly “Kim” Webb, Custodiansu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@b1524748104bewk1524748104
Kelly Roel, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@l1524748104eork1524748104
Michelle Shrout, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@t1524748104uorhs1524748104m1524748104
Maureen Upthegrove, 5th Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@e1524748104vorge1524748104htpum1524748104
Megan Archuleta, 2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104teluh1524748104cram1524748104
Michelle Isom, 1st Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@m1524748104osim1524748104
Patricia Eccher, Cooksu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104ehcce1524748104p1524748104
Tara Dotter, 4th Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104ettod1524748104t1524748104
Tim Encinias, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104ainic1524748104net1524748104
William “Bill” Armijo, Custodiansu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@o1524748104jimra1524748104b1524748104

Gardner School: (su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@r1524748104endra1524748104g1524748104)

Pam Levie, Teacher on Special Assignment (Administrator) – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@e1524748104ivelp1524748104
Ana Choin, Secretary – su.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104iohca1524748104
Tbd, Pre School/Kindergarten Teacher
Casey Huff, 7th/8th Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@f1524748104fuhc1524748104
Heather Gonzales, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104elazn1524748104ogh1524748104
Jeff Barela, Cooksu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104lerab1524748104j1524748104
Jody Medina, 1st/2nd Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104nidem1524748104j1524748104
Kevin Crosson, 7th/8th Science & P.E. Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104ossor1524748104ck1524748104
Megan Hanlon, 5th/6th Grade Teachersu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@n1524748104olnah1524748104m1524748104
Ricardo Gonzales, Custodiansu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@s1524748104elazn1524748104ogr1524748104
Stella Garcia-Sanchez, Paraprofessionalsu.oc1524748104.21k.1524748104onafr1524748104euh@a1524748104icrag1524748104s1524748104